August 18, 20117   16:55 EST
SymbolLastChg% Chg
VCV.H0.0500.0000.00%
UCM.H0.1500.090+150.00%
MGZ.H0.0300.005+20.00%
DMG.H0.3850.025+6.94%
CIP.H0.0350.0000.00%
CVN.H0.060-0.020-25.00%
PED.H0.125-0.025-16.67%
JEN.H0.0600.005+9.09%
AIS.H0.210-0.010-4.55%
BCU.H0.105-0.015-12.50%
Update every 5 minutes.
Prices delayed at least 15 minutes.
Stocks that trade in $US have not been converted to $CDN in the above tables.
more >>>