June 23, 20117   16:55 EST
SymbolLastChg% Chg
NFK.H0.0250.0000.00%
AGH.H0.0900.025+38.46%
JEN.H0.0600.010+20.00%
CV.H0.0800.0000.00%
VCV.H0.0550.005+10.00%
NGH.H0.0150.0000.00%
STS.H0.5200.010+1.96%
DBD.H0.1150.005+4.55%
GSX.H0.065-0.005-7.14%
DMG.H0.3000.0000.00%
Update every 5 minutes.
Prices delayed at least 15 minutes.
Stocks that trade in $US have not been converted to $CDN in the above tables.
more >>>