April 28, 20117   16:55 EST
SymbolLastChg% Chg
DLV.H0.4100.360+720.00%
CWQ.H0.020-0.005-20.00%
LBY.H0.540-0.010-1.82%
TLL.H0.0300.005+20.00%
VEM.H0.1100.0000.00%
SAE.H0.150-0.015-9.09%
JOR.H0.1900.015+8.57%
RYS.H0.0800.0000.00%
ROS.H0.0950.005+5.56%
TMT.H0.010-0.005-33.33%
Update every 5 minutes.
Prices delayed at least 15 minutes.
Stocks that trade in $US have not been converted to $CDN in the above tables.
more >>>