OTCBB Top % Losers
Last updated: Sep 22, 2017 16:56 EST
SymbolLastChg% Change
WIZD0.30+0.02+7.12%
ACLZ0.29+0.01+3.57%
CSBB29.84+0.39+1.32%
SUGR12.40+0.16+1.31%
BFFI10.50+0.12+1.16%
BNNP19.76+0.11+0.56%
CZFS56.00+0.30+0.54%
CWBK22.25+0.05+0.23%
JUVF19.500.000.00%
PRMY15.55-1.00-6.04%
More ...
Update every 5 minutes.
Prices delayed at least 15 minutes.