NASDAQ Top % Gainers
Last updated: Sep 22, 2017 16:56 EST
SymbolLastChg% Change
LMFAW0.09+0.04+78.43%
IZEA3.20+1.25+64.10%
MDGL34.18+11.85+53.07%
NETE0.72+0.22+44.72%
CTXRW0.65+0.15+30.00%
ARDM2.53+0.57+29.08%
SSC2.21+0.47+27.01%
CELGZ1.55+0.29+23.48%
ASND34.24+6.50+23.43%
CLDC3.08+0.57+22.90%
More ...
Update every 5 minutes.
Prices delayed at least 15 minutes.