NEX Board Top % Gainers
Last updated: September 22, 20117   16:55 EST
SymbolLastChg% Chg
PTV.H0.0150.005+50.00%
DEV.H0.0600.015+33.33%
SC.H0.1000.020+25.00%
ROC.H0.2100.040+23.53%
BAV.H0.1150.020+21.05%
MAZ.H0.0600.010+20.00%
WST.H0.2150.035+19.44%
DMG.H0.2500.040+19.05%
ODX.H0.0400.005+14.29%
KUR.H0.0600.005+9.09%
More ...
Update every 5 minutes.
Prices delayed at least 15 minutes.
Stocks that trade in $US have not been converted to $CDN in the above tables.