NASDAQ Top % Losers
Last updated: Sep 22, 2017 16:56 EST
SymbolLastChg% Change
VSAR2.68-18.93-87.62%
ORIG24.00-16.00-40.00%
FALC0.35-0.11-23.33%
SECO10.00-3.00-23.08%
MTFBW3.76-1.12-22.95%
STLRW0.31-0.08-20.26%
CLIRW0.60-0.14-19.15%
ARTW2.20-0.50-18.52%
RVLT6.26-1.32-17.41%
ICPT61.59-12.11-16.43%
More ...
Update every 5 minutes.
Prices delayed at least 15 minutes.