NEX Most Active by Volume
Last updated: September 25, 20117   16:55 EST
SymbolLastChgVolume
JEN.H0.1300.010812,251
WST.H0.190-0.025145,300
NOL.H0.065-0.005120,000
IEX.H0.075-0.01596,171
PPZ.H0.1250.01567,500
CVN.H0.065-0.02560,000
CSV.H0.0150.00052,000
RB.H0.0300.00050,600
DBD.H0.1500.00050,100
SBS.H0.160-0.02033,500
More ...
Update every 5 minutes.
Prices delayed at least 15 minutes.
Stocks that trade in $US have not been converted to $CDN in the above tables.