TSX / S&P Indexes

Sector Last Change
Con. Staples555.16-0.79
Con. Disc.196.98-0.77
Energy194.42-1.87
Financials277.51-2.32
Health Care67.93-0.92
Industrials218.42+0.78
I.T.63.780.00
Materials239.80+0.05
Real Estate298.62+0.20
Telecom167.10+0.43
Utilities252.75+1.32
Gold209.48+1.51