TSX / S&P Indexes

Sector Last Change
Con. Staples528.09+0.46
Con. Disc.204.69+1.69
Energy185.79+4.42
Financials286.64+1.75
Health Care64.94+0.05
Industrials224.91+2.76
I.T.62.66+0.10
Materials234.56-1.63
Real Estate287.41-0.51
Telecom165.62-0.07
Utilities244.41+0.41
Gold195.88-2.92