TSX / S&P Indexes

Sector Last Change
Con. Staples530.01-6.27
Con. Disc.195.70+0.20
Energy178.56+2.62
Financials285.14-0.25
Health Care70.82+0.79
Industrials215.80-0.87
I.T.62.41+0.46
Materials231.18+2.87
Real Estate292.01-0.16
Telecom166.36+0.35
Utilities249.18+0.55
Gold193.16+3.55