Search Menu

NASDAQ Top % Gainers
Last updated: Sep 26, 2017 15:56 EST
SymbolLastChg% Change
JSYNW0.24+0.09+58.81%
NETE0.86+0.26+43.67%
IZEA6.71+1.86+38.31%
ORPN2.24+0.47+26.50%
INPX0.50+0.13+35.15%
ITUS4.99+1.14+29.61%
ACTA15.28+3.03+24.69%
CDNA4.10+0.77+23.09%
MYSZ0.84+0.14+19.64%
VNET7.13+1.12+18.64%
SSC2.65+0.60+29.27%
BCACR0.34+0.05+17.20%
ABIL0.92+0.15+20.12%
ASTC0.93+0.20+27.38%
MARA0.47+0.08+20.59%
EVEP0.67+0.09+15.70%
NHLDW0.52+0.07+15.53%
KTOVW0.68+0.08+13.35%
VSAR2.80+0.35+14.29%
QBAK6.37+0.63+10.99%
BUR0.73+0.09+14.36%
VRML1.49+0.07+5.05%
GALT2.30+0.26+12.75%
DGICB14.95+1.55+11.57%
JASN1.46+0.16+12.18%
Update every 5 minutes.
Prices delayed at least 15 minutes.


Search by Symbol

  Canada   US  


Top