Search Menu

NEX Board Top % Gainers
Last updated: September 26, 20117   15:55 EST
SymbolLastChg% Chg
JLR.H0.0600.025+71.43%
AHM.H0.0850.035+70.00%
BYU.H0.0350.005+16.67%
KYS.H0.1050.015+16.67%
JEN.H0.1500.020+15.38%
WAS.H0.1200.015+14.29%
ROC.H0.2500.030+13.64%
IEX.H0.0850.010+13.33%
TGI.H0.0450.005+12.50%
OUP.H0.0600.005+9.09%
CVN.H0.0700.005+7.69%
IDH.H0.1000.005+5.26%
NFK.H0.7200.030+4.35%
AM.H2.3800.010+0.42%
Update every 5 minutes.
Prices delayed at least 15 minutes.
Stocks that trade in $US have not been converted to $CDN in the above tables.


Search by Symbol

  Canada   US  


Top