Search Menu

AMEX Top % Losers
Last updated: Sep 26, 2017 15:56 EST
SymbolLastChg% Change
AST.WS0.07-0.04-36.45%
KIQ0.45-0.07-13.46%
TXMD5.26-0.81-13.28%
OGEN0.48-0.06-11.09%
CPHI0.18-0.02-10.00%
HEB0.32-0.04-9.83%
INS3.88-0.31-7.50%
IHT1.83-0.14-7.13%
SVM2.76-0.21-7.07%
CRVP0.70-0.05-6.67%
CRHM2.30-0.15-6.12%
AMPE0.62-0.04-5.33%
XTNT0.74-0.05-5.97%
ESNC0.48-0.03-5.88%
FPP.WS0.05-0.0025-5.21%
DXR5.10-0.28-5.20%
IGC0.37-0.02-5.10%
GSV1.55-0.08-4.91%
JRJR0.38-0.02-4.89%
SYN0.95-0.04-4.35%
APHB0.95-0.05-5.00%
AAU1.12-0.05-3.99%
ONP0.79-0.03-3.92%
BRN1.83-0.07-3.68%
MYO6.02-0.29-4.52%
Update every 5 minutes.
Prices delayed at least 15 minutes.


Search by Symbol

  Canada   US  


Top