Search Menu

NEX Board Top % Losers
Last updated: September 26, 20117   15:55 EST
SymbolLastChg% Chg
ADR.H0.020-0.040-66.67%
CPA.H0.005-0.010-66.67%
BCU.H0.045-0.045-50.00%
CAK.H0.055-0.045-45.00%
POI.H0.080-0.050-38.46%
PTV.H0.010-0.005-33.33%
TAE.H0.010-0.005-33.33%
TEG.H0.085-0.035-29.17%
MK.H0.110-0.030-21.43%
MGZ.H0.020-0.005-20.00%
TIR.H0.500-0.110-18.03%
RB.H0.025-0.005-16.67%
AMT.H0.035-0.005-12.50%
SAY.H0.040-0.005-11.11%
AGH.H0.080-0.010-11.11%
VCV.H0.045-0.005-10.00%
ARR.H0.065-0.005-7.14%
BAV.H0.125-0.005-3.85%
AIS.H0.220-0.005-2.22%
Update every 5 minutes.
Prices delayed at least 15 minutes.
Stocks that trade in $US have not been converted to $CDN in the above tables.


Search by Symbol

  Canada   US  


Top