Search Menu

NEX Most Active by Volume
Last updated: September 26, 20117   15:55 EST
SymbolLastChgVolume
JEN.H0.1500.020773,095
BCU.H0.045-0.045365,000
AGH.H0.080-0.010280,000
IEX.H0.0850.01086,000
WST.H0.1900.00073,500
ADR.H0.020-0.04066,000
TIR.H0.500-0.11054,500
AIS.H0.220-0.00551,000
MK.H0.110-0.03047,766
CVN.H0.0700.00546,000
TGI.H0.0450.00537,000
TAE.H0.010-0.00534,000
OUP.H0.0600.00522,000
NGH.H0.0100.00016,000
UCM.H0.2200.00014,000
AHM.H0.0850.03513,000
RB.H0.025-0.00512,000
PTV.H0.010-0.0058,100
CQV.H0.1200.0008,098
MGZ.H0.020-0.0057,000
VCV.H0.045-0.0056,000
SAY.H0.040-0.0055,000
CAK.H0.055-0.0455,000
CZQ.H0.3000.0004,166
NFK.H0.7200.0303,026
ARR.H0.065-0.0053,000
SMV.H0.0350.0003,000
POI.H0.080-0.0502,900
ECX.H0.0900.0002,500
JLR.H0.0600.0252,300
Update every 5 minutes.
Prices delayed at least 15 minutes.
Stocks that trade in $US have not been converted to $CDN in the above tables.


Search by Symbol

  Canada   US  


Top