Search Menu

Market Last Change
DJIA 21,012.42 + 74.51
NASDAQ 6,163.02 + 24.31
S&P500 2,404.39 + 5.97
S&PTSX 15,419.49 -57.45
S&PTSX60 908.33 -4.12
S&PTSXV 802.39 -1.28
Gold (US$) 1,261.90 + 3.00
Oil (US$) 51.30 - 0.17
CAD/USD 0.7458 - 0.0001
USD/CAD 1.3411 + 0.0003

Sector Last Change
Con. Staples555.16-0.79
Con. Disc.196.98-0.77
Energy194.42-1.87
Financials277.51-2.32
Health Care67.93-0.92
Industrials218.42+0.78
I.T.63.780.00
Materials239.80+0.05
Real Estate298.62+0.20
Telecom167.10+0.43
Utilities252.75+1.32
Gold209.48+1.51


Search by Symbol

  Canada   US  


Top