Search Menu

Market Last Change
DJIA 20,981.33 + 6.24
NASDAQ 6,048.94 + 23.71
S&P500 2,388.77 + 1.32
S&PTSX 15,506.47 -143.07
S&PTSX60 914.34 -10.45
S&PTSXV 800.45 -6.22
Gold (US$) 1,268.50 + 2.60
Oil (US$) 49.50 + 0.53
CAD/USD 0.7329 - 0.0011
USD/CAD 1.3645 + 0.0011

Sector Last Change
Con. Staples557.51+2.69
Con. Disc.197.50+1.27
Energy194.60-2.94
Financials282.94-4.74
Health Care63.57-0.27
Industrials217.01+1.15
I.T.61.73-0.31
Materials239.33-3.20
Real Estate300.92+1.24
Telecom167.76-0.71
Utilities249.41-0.40
Gold202.08-3.18


Search by Symbol

  Canada   US  


Top