Search Menu

Market Last Change
DJIA 22,349.59 - 9.64
NASDAQ 6,426.92 + 4.23
S&P500 2,502.22 + 1.62
S&PTSX 15,454.23 -0.69
S&PTSX60 908.48 -0.81
S&PTSXV 778.10 + 2.23
Gold (US$) 1,300.50 + 5.70
Oil (US$) 50.66 + 0.11
CAD/USD 0.8104 - 0.0008
USD/CAD 1.2339 + 0.0013

Sector Last Change
Con. Staples525.72-1.58
Con. Disc.205.33+0.11
Energy188.22-0.26
Financials289.68+0.81
Health Care65.19-0.44
Industrials226.77-0.10
I.T.62.15-0.20
Materials236.08+1.66
Real Estate288.22-0.07
Telecom164.43-1.24
Utilities243.24-1.01
Gold197.05+1.98


Search by Symbol

  Canada   US  


Top