Search Menu

Market Last Change
DJIA 21,899.89 + 196.14
NASDAQ 6,297.48 + 84.35
S&P500 2,452.51 + 24.14
S&PTSX 14,984.96 + 33.08
S&PTSX60 882.74 + 1.72
S&PTSXV 764.28 -4.02
Gold (US$) 1,291.20 + 0.20
Oil (US$) 47.65 + 0.28
CAD/USD 0.7953 - 0.0006
USD/CAD 1.2575 + 0.001

Sector Last Change
Con. Staples534.28+1.66
Con. Disc.196.12+1.63
Energy167.48+0.86
Financials280.97+0.02
Health Care62.11+0.43
Industrials215.78+0.72
I.T.60.42+0.25
Materials232.45-1.08
Real Estate291.06-0.35
Telecom165.38-0.50
Utilities249.65+0.19
Gold197.40-1.66


Search by Symbol

  Canada   US  


Top