Search Menu

Market Last Change
DJIA 21,713.53 + 100.10
NASDAQ 6,418.78 + 6.61
S&P500 2,479.26 + 2.13
S&PTSX 15,240.96 + 38.59
S&PTSX60 897.51 + 1.69
S&PTSXV 770.63 + 6.86
Gold (US$) 1,261.30 + 2.80
Oil (US$) 48.78 + 0.89
CAD/USD
USD/CAD 1.2487 - 0.0023

Sector Last Change
Con. Staples530.01-6.27
Con. Disc.195.70+0.20
Energy178.56+2.62
Financials285.14-0.25
Health Care70.82+0.79
Industrials215.80-0.87
I.T.62.41+0.46
Materials231.18+2.87
Real Estate292.01-0.16
Telecom166.36+0.35
Utilities249.18+0.55
Gold193.16+3.55


Search by Symbol

  Canada   US  


Top