Market Activity

Last updated: August 18, 20117   16:55 EST
SymbolLastChange% ChangeVolume
UCM.H0.1500.090+150.00%304,690
GCC.H0.1850.050+37.04%15,000
AGH.H0.1100.025+29.41%1,000
MGZ.H0.0300.005+20.00%108,600
BBS.H0.1100.015+15.79%1,534
QAI.H0.3500.040+12.90%7,500
JEN.H0.0600.005+9.09%60,100
DMG.H0.3850.025+6.94%91,500
AM.H2.4300.030+1.25%3,200
Update every 5 minutes.
Prices delayed at least 15 minutes.
Stocks that trade in $US have not been converted to $CDN in the above tables.


Search by Symbol       Canada   US  


Top