Market Activity

Last updated: June 23, 20117   16:55 EST
SymbolLastChange% ChangeVolume
VMY.H0.0200.015+300.00%10,000
PTV.H0.0150.005+50.00%17,000
CVN.H0.0500.015+42.86%26,000
AGH.H0.0900.025+38.46%401,300
JOR.H0.2000.040+25.00%20,000
JEN.H0.0600.010+20.00%330,811
BCU.H0.1000.015+17.65%1,200
VVI.H0.1550.015+10.71%500
VCV.H0.0550.005+10.00%114,000
DBD.H0.1150.005+4.55%55,000
ARB.H0.2100.005+2.44%15,000
WST.H0.2250.005+2.27%15,000
STS.H0.5200.010+1.96%57,500
AM.H2.4500.010+0.41%15,001
Update every 5 minutes.
Prices delayed at least 15 minutes.
Stocks that trade in $US have not been converted to $CDN in the above tables.


Search by Symbol       Canada   US  


Top