Market Activity

Last updated: April 28, 20117   16:55 EST
SymbolLastChange% ChangeVolume
DLV.H0.4100.360+720.00%923,250
BMR.H0.0350.020+133.33%1,000
IVF.H0.1000.050+100.00%6,500
GRA.H0.0350.015+75.00%24,000
BAV.H0.2000.055+37.93%8,500
ODX.H0.0550.010+22.22%13,000
SMP.H0.2800.050+21.74%2,000
TLL.H0.0300.005+20.00%250,000
PED.H0.1300.020+18.18%9,250
WST.H0.2250.030+15.38%44,500
PPZ.H0.1800.020+12.50%2,300
EDW.H0.2200.020+10.00%17,000
KUR.H0.1200.010+9.09%10,296
JOR.H0.1900.015+8.57%136,810
BCU.H0.0900.005+5.88%80,140
ROS.H0.0950.005+5.56%120,000
VVI.H0.1350.005+3.85%20,000
BP.H0.2250.005+2.27%5,000
Update every 5 minutes.
Prices delayed at least 15 minutes.
Stocks that trade in $US have not been converted to $CDN in the above tables.


Search by Symbol       Canada   US  


Top