Market Activity

Last updated: March 24, 20117   11:55 EST
SymbolLastChange% ChangeVolume
BMR.H0.0200.010+100.00%26,000
KHA.H0.0350.015+75.00%2,000
ROS.H0.0950.035+58.33%125,000
NGH.H0.0150.005+50.00%99,000
CQV.H0.4200.105+33.33%7,030
SAV.H0.3200.035+12.28%1,000
PIT.H0.2900.025+9.43%44,527
SAY.H0.0700.005+7.69%15,000
DDD.H1.6000.100+6.67%5,637
VEM.H0.1150.005+4.55%297,000
ZNC.H0.2150.005+2.38%5,000
Update every 5 minutes.
Prices delayed at least 15 minutes.
Stocks that trade in $US have not been converted to $CDN in the above tables.


Search by Symbol       Canada   US  


Top