Market Activity

Last updated: Apr 26, 2017 16:55 EST
SymbolCompany NameLastChange% ChangeVolume
NTQNovateqni Corporation0.330-0.040-10.81%35,000
VMLViscount Mining Corp0.305-0.035-10.29%53,100
STMPStamper Oil & Gas Corp.0.670-0.070-9.46%183,781
FCCFirst Cobalt Corp0.590-0.060-9.23%218,000
LEMLeading Edge Materials Corp0.600-0.060-9.09%50,025
BRDBroadway Gold Mining Ltd0.920-0.090-8.91%137,622
BBBBrixton Metals Corporati0.370-0.030-7.50%102,900
IMAI-Minerals Inc.0.435-0.035-7.45%32,630
ZENZenyatta Ventures Ltd.0.880-0.070-7.37%187,675
CVVCanalaska Uranium Ltd0.450-0.035-7.22%136,850
RPReplicel Life Sciences I0.930-0.070-7.00%125,777
GMVGmv Minerals Inc.0.320-0.020-5.88%84,448
KENKenadyr Mining Holdings Corp0.660-0.040-5.71%122,225
NLCNeo Lithium Corp1.180-0.070-5.60%142,000
SIMSiyata Mobile Inc.0.510-0.030-5.56%168,220
NEVNevada Sunrise Gold Corp0.265-0.015-5.36%714,904
FGDFirst Global Data Limite0.730-0.040-5.19%631,817
TSGTristar Gold Inc.0.280-0.015-5.08%47,500
SNRSenator Minerals Inc.0.940-0.050-5.05%91,692
MJNCronos Group Inc.2.660-0.140-5.00%436,474
BTIBioasis Technologies Inc0.970-0.050-4.90%29,603
ATAcuityads Holdings Inc3.950-0.200-4.82%102,660
HTLHamilton Thorne Ltd0.600-0.030-4.76%22,200
QISQuorum Information Techn0.810-0.040-4.71%21,700
EGMEngold Mines Ltd0.640-0.030-4.48%195,500
HEMPHempco Food and Fiber Inc0.430-0.020-4.44%89,750
ICCIcc International Cannabis Corp1.080-0.050-4.42%725,745
CDACanuc Resources Corporation0.440-0.020-4.35%39,499
MMXMacmillan Minerals Inc1.340-0.060-4.29%21,150
AOTAscot Resources Ltd.1.790-0.080-4.28%101,223
KALYKalytera Therapeutics Inc.0.340-0.015-4.23%369,534
ARCHArch Biopartners Inc0.360-0.015-4.00%84,500
VPTVentripoint Diagnostics0.370-0.015-3.90%300,702
THCXThe Hydropothecary Corp.2.000-0.080-3.85%512,272
CRECritical Elements Corpor0.760-0.030-3.80%125,342
FOFalcon Oil & Gas Ltd0.380-0.015-3.80%415,550
CVMCvr Medical Corp0.510-0.020-3.77%160,222
OGIOrganigram Holdings Inc2.570-0.100-3.75%485,071
SNLSignal Exploration Inc0.260-0.010-3.70%224,200
NXONexoptic Technology Corp1.910-0.070-3.54%993,184
BPEBrightpath Early Learnin0.560-0.020-3.45%31,400
MGWMaple Leaf Green World I0.570-0.020-3.39%136,612
NOUNouveau Monde Graphite Inc.0.285-0.010-3.39%160,306
SYHSkyharbour Resources Ltd0.430-0.015-3.37%108,400
OSSOnesoft Solutions Inc0.300-0.010-3.23%179,836
GRGGolden Arrow Res Corp.0.620-0.020-3.13%285,130
STARFive Star Diamonds Limited0.310-0.010-3.13%198,500
GZZGolden Valley Mines Ltd.0.315-0.010-3.08%79,000
SYSymbility Solutions Inc0.480-0.015-3.03%51,520
MDNAMedicenna Therapeutics Corp.2.620-0.080-2.96%5,100
ZZinc One Resources Inc.0.670-0.020-2.90%146,250
Update every 5 minutes.
Prices delayed at least 15 minutes.


Search by Symbol       Canada   US  


Top