Market Activity

Last updated: Mar 22, 2017 16:55 EST
SymbolCompany NameLastChange% ChangeVolume
BRG.H0.13-0.17-56.67%2,000
NXONEXOPTIC TECHNOLOGY CORP1.56-1.11-41.57%4,905,114
FENFORENT ENERGY LTD.0.10-0.06-37.50%157,850
TTDTINKERINE STUDIOS LTD0.10-0.05-34.48%3,084,879
EMOEMERITA RESOURCES CORP0.16-0.07-29.55%1,354,296
BAV.HBRAVERN VENTURES LTD0.22-0.09-27.87%14,500
NZPCHATHAM ROCK PHOSPHATE LIMITED0.52-0.18-25.71%26,940
MITTHE MINT CORPORATION0.11-0.03-22.22%573,445
IMLIBERIAN MINERALS LTD0.11-0.03-21.43%1,774,032
KRSKAIROS CAPITAL CORPORATION0.71-0.19-21.11%4,229
EASEAST ASIA MINERALS CORPORATION0.14-0.04-19.44%64,454
JHC.HJINHUA CAPITAL CORP0.10-0.02-16.67%100,000
JOR.H0.10-0.02-16.67%3,000
RGMREMINGTON RESOURCES INC.0.13-0.03-16.13%12,500
CANB.P0.21-0.04-16.00%30,000
AARMOR MINERALS INC0.42-0.08-16.00%7,000
NVXNV GOLD CORPORATION0.20-0.04-15.22%50,500
LBY.HLIBERTY ONE LITHIUM CORP0.51-0.09-15.00%131,375
DBD.H0.26-0.05-15.00%600
PYRPYROGENESIS CANADA INC0.32-0.06-14.86%546,915
PCQPETROLYMPIC LTD.0.14-0.03-14.71%21,035
SR.HSCORPION RESOURCES INC0.09-0.02-14.29%28,000
CSXCLEAN SEED CAPITAL GROUP LTD0.38-0.06-13.64%40,000
NXSNEXUS GOLD CORP0.23-0.04-13.21%1,199,721
CEICRYSTAL EXPLORATION INC0.10-0.02-13.04%197,000
LMRLOMIKO METALS INC0.24-0.04-12.96%56,400
STTSTT ENVIRO CORP0.18-0.03-12.50%616,810
AHUARCTIC HUNTER ENERGY INC0.11-0.02-12.50%85,000
RPRRAPIER GOLD INC0.11-0.02-12.50%50,229
WZRWESTERNZAGROS RESOURCES LTD.0.14-0.02-12.50%349,185
BCKBLIND CREEK RESOURCES LTD0.28-0.04-12.50%166,000
NVVNORVISTA CAPITAL CORP0.14-0.02-12.50%106,352
CRUCAMEO RESOURCES CORP0.44-0.06-12.00%6,160
AFEAFRICA ENERGY CORP0.22-0.03-12.00%40,326
USOUS OIL SANDS INC0.74-0.10-11.90%36,750
BHSBAYHORSE SILVER INC0.19-0.03-11.90%141,500
TUDTUDOR GOLD CORP0.52-0.07-11.86%15,000
ZFRZEPHYR MINERALS LTD0.30-0.04-11.76%26,500
TANTANAGER ENERGY INC0.15-0.02-11.76%114,475
CLMCRYSTAL LAKE MINING CORP0.25-0.03-10.71%35,000
HOCHUNTER OIL CORP2.10-0.25-10.64%2,701
CNZCANADIAN ZEOLITE CORP0.60-0.07-10.45%113,266
LEMLEADING EDGE MATERIALS CORP0.73-0.09-10.43%162,936
VCIVITREOUS GLASS INC.3.22-0.36-10.06%17,235
MOLMOLORI ENERGY INC0.27-0.03-10.00%75,015
PEAPETROLIA INC.0.14-0.02-10.00%665,651
NGZ0.14-0.02-10.00%542,250
WAFWEST AFRICAN RESOURCES LTD0.23-0.03-9.80%296,377
EBNEpicore Bionetworks Inc.0.83-0.09-9.78%29,625
FPFP NEWSPAPERS INC0.14-0.02-9.68%1,500
Update every 5 minutes.
Prices delayed at least 15 minutes.


Search by Symbol       Canada   US  


Top