Market Activity

Last updated: March 24, 20117   11:55 EST
SymbolLastChange% ChangeVolume
OUP.H0.090-0.060-40.00%10,000
WIF.H0.060-0.015-20.00%50,000
AGH.H0.050-0.010-16.67%4,000
SNX.H0.190-0.030-13.64%15,000
ODX.H0.045-0.005-10.00%70,000
RB.H0.065-0.005-7.14%10,000
PPZ.H0.180-0.005-2.70%50,000
Update every 5 minutes.
Prices delayed at least 15 minutes.
Stocks that trade in $US have not been converted to $CDN in the above tables.


Search by Symbol       Canada   US  


Top