Market Activity

Last updated: April 28, 20117   16:55 EST
SymbolLastChange% ChangeVolume
CPA.H0.005-0.005-50.00%1,000
MVE.H0.085-0.055-39.29%13,615
TMT.H0.010-0.005-33.33%115,000
KYS.H0.145-0.055-27.50%89,666
CRD.H0.255-0.095-27.14%500
QAI.H0.260-0.095-26.76%1,000
CII.H0.045-0.015-25.00%1,000
AMT.H0.040-0.010-20.00%20,000
AZN.H0.160-0.040-20.00%800
CWQ.H0.020-0.005-20.00%363,000
RB.H0.025-0.005-16.67%2,000
BRG.H0.150-0.030-16.67%500
SBS.H0.140-0.025-15.15%842
MAZ.H0.030-0.005-14.29%11,500
CHY.H0.085-0.010-10.53%21,667
SAE.H0.150-0.015-9.09%186,625
AIS.H0.380-0.030-7.32%34,200
VCV.H0.070-0.005-6.67%10,000
BBS.H0.090-0.005-5.26%36,000
LBY.H0.540-0.010-1.82%262,915
PIT.H0.375-0.005-1.32%71,650
Update every 5 minutes.
Prices delayed at least 15 minutes.
Stocks that trade in $US have not been converted to $CDN in the above tables.


Search by Symbol       Canada   US  


Top