Market Activity

Last updated: June 23, 20117   16:55 EST
SymbolLastChange% ChangeVolume
AMT.H0.030-0.015-33.33%5,000
WMK.H0.010-0.005-33.33%16,775
RYP.H0.200-0.050-20.00%937
RB.H0.025-0.005-16.67%42,000
VZZ.H0.115-0.020-14.81%10,000
QAI.H0.220-0.020-8.33%1,400
GSX.H0.065-0.005-7.14%52,300
BP.H0.200-0.010-4.76%2,000
SNX.H0.120-0.005-4.00%27,000
CWQ.H1.250-0.020-1.57%10,600
Update every 5 minutes.
Prices delayed at least 15 minutes.
Stocks that trade in $US have not been converted to $CDN in the above tables.


Search by Symbol       Canada   US  


Top