Market Activity

Last updated: August 18, 20117   16:55 EST
SymbolLastChange% ChangeVolume
ENV.H0.005-0.010-66.67%4,800
IFD.H0.005-0.005-50.00%25,000
AGX.H0.175-0.120-40.68%1,500
RGZ.H0.010-0.005-33.33%12,000
CVN.H0.060-0.020-25.00%72,802
SUI.H0.070-0.015-17.65%4,050
PED.H0.125-0.025-16.67%65,000
ROC.H0.085-0.015-15.00%10,000
BCU.H0.105-0.015-12.50%29,500
QRO.H0.115-0.015-11.54%15,571
AGY.H0.080-0.010-11.11%13,000
ODX.H0.050-0.005-9.09%1,000
NFK.H0.900-0.050-5.26%16,650
AIS.H0.210-0.010-4.55%35,000
CWQ.H1.150-0.050-4.17%20,000
VZZ.H0.130-0.005-3.70%500
Update every 5 minutes.
Prices delayed at least 15 minutes.
Stocks that trade in $US have not been converted to $CDN in the above tables.


Search by Symbol       Canada   US  


Top