Market Activity

Last updated: Mar 22, 2017 16:55 EST
SymbolCompany NameLastChange% ChangeVolume
YCMCOMMERCE SPLIT CORP CAPITAL SHA2.00-0.78-28.06%1,450
LAMLARAMIDE RESOURCES LTD.0.53-0.07-11.67%344,236
TXT.UNTOP 10 SPLIT TRUST3.95-0.39-8.99%3,378
TCWTRICAN WELL3.59-0.31-7.95%10,967,374
IIIIMPERIAL METALS CORP5.97-0.42-6.57%16,783
PLIPROMETIC LIFE SCIENCES INC.2.21-0.15-6.36%1,819,326
SFDNXT ENERGY SOLUTIONS INC1.20-0.08-6.25%4,000
FN.PR.BFIRST NATIONAL FINANCIAL CORP P13.70-0.90-6.16%18,300
ASRALACER GOLD CORP2.78-0.18-6.08%1,219,436
HWOHIGH ARCTIC ENERGY SERVICES INC5.10-0.33-6.08%170,111
LACLITHIUM AMERICAS CORP0.81-0.05-5.81%2,337,783
GSCGOLDEN STAR1.14-0.07-5.79%129,320
MCBMCCOY GLOBAL INC1.65-0.10-5.71%40,750
CRWNCROWN CAPITAL PARTNERS INC9.91-0.59-5.62%4,890
RMPRMP ENERGY INC0.68-0.04-5.56%1,147,298
DII.ADOREL INDUSTRIES INC., CL.A, MV30.50-1.65-5.13%1,090
FRII13.00-0.69-5.04%318,577
IRDINTL ROAD DYNAM2.92-0.15-4.89%109,343
CAMCANAM GROUP INC.5.63-0.28-4.74%179,917
FTUUS FINANCIAL 15 SPLIT CORP.0.82-0.04-4.65%25,000
GEOGEODRILL LIMITED2.31-0.11-4.55%9,500
CXRCONCORDIA INTERNATIONAL CORP2.11-0.10-4.52%433,938
TMQTRILOGY METALS INC0.65-0.03-4.41%13,053
VLEVALEURA ENERGY INC0.65-0.03-4.41%147,400
EDRENDEAVOUR SILVER CORP.4.16-0.19-4.37%392,286
GQMGOLDEN QUEEN MNG J0.88-0.04-4.35%29,022
PWF.PR.APOWER FIN SER A PR14.30-0.65-4.35%1,100
NXENEXGEN ENERGY LTD3.13-0.14-4.28%1,382,478
ITXTHE INTERTAIN GROUP LIMITED8.52-0.38-4.27%15,473
PDVPRIME DIVIDEND CORP. CL A6.94-0.30-4.14%3,378
SWYSTORNOWAY DIAMOND CORP.0.94-0.04-4.08%640,333
SCCSEARS CANADA INC1.66-0.07-4.05%22,260
IPOINPLAY OIL CORP1.90-0.08-4.04%89,782
BYD.UNBOYD GROUP INCOME FUND83.00-3.46-4.00%193,088
WEQWESTERNONE INC1.45-0.06-3.97%18,584
PNPPINETREE CAPITAL LTD1.72-0.07-3.91%2,510
MOZMARATHON GOLD CORPORATION1.00-0.04-3.85%503,735
HLFHIGH LINER17.84-0.71-3.83%40,291
TNPTRANSATLANTIC PETROLEUM LTD.1.51-0.06-3.82%241
CETCATHEDRAL ENERGY SERVICES LTD.1.01-0.04-3.81%103,475
CSCAPSTONE MINING CORP.1.27-0.05-3.79%11,468,823
BARBALMORAL RESOURCES LTD0.77-0.03-3.75%196,524
MPCMADISON PAC CL B3.37-0.13-3.71%1,000
FFNNORTH AMERICAN FINANCIAL 15 SPL8.82-0.34-3.71%142,066
GMXGLOBEX MINING ENTERPRISES INC0.53-0.02-3.64%21,500
PMTPERPETUAL ENERGY INC1.59-0.06-3.64%59,198
AXRALEXCO RESOURCE CORP.2.15-0.08-3.59%82,963
GMP.PR.CGMP CAPITAL INC SERIES C PREFER13.50-0.50-3.57%8,600
MAXMIDAS GOLD INC0.81-0.03-3.57%41,799
VGZVISTA GOLD CORP1.36-0.05-3.55%11,640
Update every 5 minutes.
Prices delayed at least 15 minutes.


Search by Symbol       Canada   US  


Top