Market Activity

Last updated: May 26, 2017 16:55 EST
SymbolCompany NameLastChange% ChangeVolume
TRILTrillium Therapeutics Inc.6.73-0.61-8.31%28,122
KORCorvus Gold Inc.0.80-0.07-8.05%20,525
RKNRedknee Solutions Inc.0.82-0.07-7.87%69,632
BAABanro Corporation1.03-0.07-6.36%6,000
IPCOInternational Petroleum Corporation4.64-0.31-6.26%4,783
IFAiFabric Corp.2.50-0.15-5.66%2,500
SCCSears Canada Inc.1.28-0.07-5.19%7,080
GZTGazit Globe Ltd12.54-0.64-4.86%250
ADW.BAndrew Peller Limited11.30-0.53-4.48%200
POMPolymet Mining Corp.0.87-0.04-4.40%11,500
SIISprott Inc.2.40-0.11-4.19%310,109
CDHCorridor Resources Inc.0.51-0.02-3.77%9,000
GMXGlobex Mining Enterprises Inc.0.51-0.02-3.77%71,000
TS.BTorstar Corporation1.55-0.06-3.73%44,218
NXCNexC Partners Corp.12.71-0.49-3.71%3,800
PMTPerpetual Energy Inc.1.59-0.06-3.64%4,287
AUPAurinia Pharmaceuticals Inc.8.57-0.32-3.60%66,399
ZYMEZymeworks Inc.17.05-0.62-3.51%378
FIH.UFAIRFAX INDIA HOLDINGS CORPORAT14.25-0.51-3.46%54,120
RAY.BStingray Digital Group Inc.7.55-0.27-3.45%200
ZARZargon Oil & Gas Ltd0.57-0.02-3.39%16,563
PMTSCPI Card Group Inc.2.57-0.09-3.38%3,950
FCS.UNFaircourt Split Trust5.89-0.20-3.28%1,200
AUI.UNAustralian Banc Income Fund10.83-0.36-3.22%1,781
CIAChampion Iron Limited0.92-0.03-3.16%287,477
LACLithium Americas Corp.0.95-0.03-3.06%266,688
SCUThe Second Cup Ltd1.60-0.05-3.03%1,661
CPICondor Petroleum Inc.1.00-0.03-2.91%43,900
PCYProphecy Development Corp.3.01-0.09-2.90%3,005
SCLShawCor Ltd.29.47-0.87-2.87%276,355
Update every 5 minutes.
Prices delayed at least 15 minutes.


Search by Symbol       Canada   US  


Top