Market Activity

Last updated: Jul 21, 2017 16:55 EST
SymbolCompany NameLastChange% ChangeVolume
BIOABioAmber Inc.2.75-0.45-14.06%1,850
MSVMinco Silver Corporation1.01-0.12-10.62%72,715
HWOHigh Arctic Energy Services In3.83-0.34-8.15%225,764
CASCascades, Inc.16.22-1.33-7.58%352,718
WRGWestern Energy Services Corp.1.40-0.10-6.67%93,331
STEPSTEP Energy Services Ltd.8.85-0.60-6.35%3,350
KRNKarnalyte Resources Inc.0.64-0.04-5.88%1,407
PMTSCPI Card Group Inc.3.80-0.23-5.71%21,900
GCLColabor Group Inc.0.84-0.05-5.62%227,770
SPESpartan Energy Corp.6.00-0.33-5.21%842,270
TNPTransAtlantic Petroleum, Ltd.1.33-0.07-5.00%9,023
PTMPlatinum Group Metals Ltd.0.96-0.05-4.95%66,751
DMLDenison Mines Corp.0.59-0.03-4.84%861,148
ORLOrocobre Limited3.20-0.16-4.76%78,163
XDCXtreme Drilling Corp.2.05-0.10-4.65%9,700
DCMDATA Communications Management1.25-0.06-4.58%32,042
PDPrecision Drilling Corporation3.82-0.18-4.50%820,832
HNLHorizon North Logistics Inc.1.29-0.06-4.44%118,368
PTSPoints International Ltd.9.72-0.45-4.42%4,915
FOODGoodfood Market Corp.1.31-0.06-4.38%20,377
IPOInplay Oil Corp.1.53-0.07-4.38%88,000
ACAir Canada19.06-0.82-4.12%1.202M
AXYAlterra Power Corp.5.67-0.23-3.90%33,607
BNEBonterra Energy Corp16.20-0.65-3.86%60,782
TOGTORC Oil & Gas Ltd.5.31-0.21-3.80%621,413
TSLTree Island Steel Ltd.3.81-0.15-3.79%24,539
ARZAralez Pharmaceuticals Inc.1.78-0.07-3.78%7,129
CRCrew Energy Inc.3.88-0.15-3.72%205,873
HCGHome Capital Group Inc.13.31-0.49-3.55%646,249
CJCardinal Energy Ltd.4.64-0.17-3.53%294,734
Update every 5 minutes.
Prices delayed at least 15 minutes.


Search by Symbol       Canada   US  


Top