Market Activity

Last updated: Sep 21, 2017 16:55 EST
SymbolCompany NameLastChange% ChangeVolume
QECQuesterre Energy Corporation0.96-0.33-25.58%733,239
SFDNXT Energy Solutions Inc.0.64-0.10-13.51%86,100
AYMAtalaya Mining plc2.52-0.33-11.58%222
GMXGlobex Mining Enterprises Inc.0.49-0.05-9.26%98,677
HBPHelix Biopharma Corp.0.81-0.08-8.99%1,500
BIOABioAmber Inc.0.63-0.06-8.70%104,865
HYGHydrogenics Corporation10.48-0.99-8.63%17,829
GVCGlacier Media, Inc.0.66-0.06-8.33%636
FTUUS Financial 15 Split Corp0.69-0.06-8.00%32,000
KLSKelso Technologies Inc.0.65-0.05-7.14%10,340
IPCIIntelliPharmaCeutics Internati1.07-0.07-6.14%24,296
YCMNew Commerce Split Fund1.55-0.10-6.06%400
EFLElectrovaya Inc.1.23-0.07-5.38%206,896
MUXMcEwen Mining Inc.2.48-0.14-5.34%747,083
DHX.BDHX Media Ltd.6.79-0.38-5.30%331,716
AXRAlexco Resource Corporation1.85-0.10-5.13%129,787
PGLCPershing Gold Corporation3.60-0.19-5.01%900
DHX.ADHX Media Ltd.6.83-0.36-5.01%9,959
SCUThe Second Cup Ltd2.75-0.14-4.84%12,400
ISL.UVOYA FLOATING RATE SR LOAN FUN8.10-0.40-4.71%1,500
NVCNNeovasc Inc.2.03-0.10-4.69%77,738
LACLithium Americas Corp.1.65-0.08-4.62%1.335M
ESNEssential Energy Services Ltd.0.62-0.03-4.62%281,072
AKGAsanko Gold Inc.1.26-0.06-4.55%1.03M
WRGWestern Energy Services Corp.1.33-0.06-4.32%129,776
CMEDCanniMed Therapeutics Inc.9.63-0.43-4.27%13,866
WPRTWestport Fuel Systems Inc.3.39-0.15-4.24%100,043
ECOEcoSynthetix Inc.2.30-0.10-4.17%42,483
RFPResolute Forest Products Inc.5.78-0.25-4.15%15,588
IVNIvanhoe Mines Ltd.4.10-0.17-3.98%1.672M
Update every 5 minutes.
Prices delayed at least 15 minutes.


Search by Symbol       Canada   US  


Top