Market Activity

Last updated: Mar 29, 2017 16:55 EST
SymbolCompany NameLastChange% ChangeVolume
ECAENCANA CORP.15.85+0.95+6.38%6,762,012
CSCAPSTONE MINING CORP.1.280.000.00%6,249,736
BTEBAYTEX ENERGY CORP.4.66+0.19+4.25%5,253,810
BTOB2GOLD CORP.3.81+0.03+0.79%4,725,404
ELDELDORADO GOLD4.67+0.42+9.88%4,149,397
GGOLDCORP INC19.89-0.09-0.45%3,632,952
YRIYAMANA GOLD INC3.75+0.05+1.35%3,602,923
CNQCDN NATURAL RES43.86+1.04+2.43%3,432,143
KKINROSS GOLD CORP.4.63+0.10+2.21%3,431,050
MFCMANULIFE FIN23.77+0.10+0.42%3,409,137
CPGCRESCENT POINT ENERGY CORP.15.11+0.32+2.16%3,267,834
TDTD US Small-Cap Equity - I66.13+0.23+0.35%3,214,421
MEGMEG ENERGY CORP.6.75+0.49+7.83%3,176,874
SUSUNCOR ENERGY INC.42.05+0.63+1.52%2,682,792
NXENEXGEN ENERGY LTD3.13-0.09-2.80%2,608,857
SPESPARTAN ENERGY CORP2.67+0.08+3.09%2,598,053
LUNLUNDIN MINING CORP.7.55+0.19+2.58%2,576,986
TVTREVALI MINING CORPORATION1.30+0.04+3.17%2,499,793
IMGIAMGOLD CORP5.31+0.18+3.51%2,472,645
RYROYAL BANK OF CANADA98.19+0.37+0.38%2,349,599
OSKOSISKO MINING INC5.00+0.24+5.04%2,326,970
TECK.BTECK RESOURCES LIMITED CL B29.54+0.51+1.76%2,317,790
WCPWHITECAP RESOURCES INC10.55+0.27+2.66%2,283,506
BIRBIRCHCLIFF ENERGY LTD.7.64+0.23+3.10%2,195,689
LACLITHIUM AMERICAS CORP0.99+0.05+5.32%2,162,403
CVECENOVUS ENERGY INC.17.45+0.09+0.52%2,140,220
TCWTRICAN WELL4.01+0.13+3.35%2,122,367
FMFIRST QUANTUM MINERALS LTD14.13+0.18+1.29%2,108,898
BNSBANK OF NOVA SCOTIA79.36+0.35+0.44%2,082,298
AAR.UNPURE INDUSTRIAL REAL ESTATE TRU6.14+0.13+2.10%2,057,216
ABXBARRICK GOLD CORPORATION25.57+0.02+0.08%2,034,226
BBD.BBOMBARDIER INC., CL. B, SV2.12+0.04+1.92%2,023,317
WEEDCANOPY GROWTH CORPORATION10.76-0.16-1.47%1,939,266
EDTSPECTRAL MEDICAL INC0.51-0.10-16.39%1,928,476
IVNIVANHOE MINES LTD4.50+0.12+2.74%1,829,768
PGFPENGROWTH ENERGY CORPORATION1.43+0.05+3.62%1,819,447
CRCREW ENERGY INC5.20+0.25+5.05%1,738,695
HBMHUDBAY MINERALS INC.9.29+0.35+3.91%1,699,132
MNDMANDALAY RESOURCES CORPORATION0.62+0.04+6.90%1,594,470
BNPBONAVISTA ENERGY CORPORATION3.50+0.16+4.79%1,567,896
PSKPRAIRIESKY ROYALTY LTD29.10+0.98+3.49%1,518,802
GILGILDAN ACTIVEWEAR INC.35.73+0.19+0.53%1,483,346
SMFSEMAFO J4.05-0.05-1.22%1,444,064
VIISEVEN GENERATIONS ENERGY LTD24.48+1.38+5.97%1,429,354
ATHATHABASCA OIL CORP1.52+0.07+4.83%1,407,507
ENBENBRIDGE INC55.87+0.12+0.22%1,384,372
KLKIRKLAND LAKE GOLD10.01+0.56+5.93%1,382,881
PDPRECISION DRILLING CORPORATION6.28+0.26+4.32%1,345,922
PWTPENN WEST PETROLEUM LTD.2.27+0.08+3.65%1,313,799
EFNELEMENT FLEET MANAGEMENT CORP12.26+0.03+0.20%1,293,543
Update every 5 minutes.
Prices delayed at least 15 minutes.


Search by Symbol       Canada   US  


Top