Market Activity

Last updated: Jul 21, 2017 16:56 EST
SymbolCompany NameLastChange% ChangeVolume
FPP.WSFieldPoint Petroleum Corp. Wt0.06+0.0062+10.92%47,892
RVPRetractable Technologies Inc.1.27+0.10+8.55%112,146
NNVCNanoViricides Inc.1.54+0.12+8.45%457,096
LIQTLiqTech International Inc.0.33+0.03+8.44%40,316
WYYWidePoint Corp.0.47+0.04+8.37%486,836
TXMDTherapeuticsMD Inc.5.69+0.32+5.96%3.04M
SACHSachem Capital Corp.4.26+0.21+5.06%9,292
ACYAeroCentury Corp.12.70+0.60+4.96%6,825
APHBAmpliphi Biosciences Corp.1.08+0.05+4.51%727,960
DSSDocument Security Systems Inc.0.71+0.03+4.41%19,621
UUUUniversal Security Instruments2.40+0.10+4.35%8,665
MXCMexco Energy Corp.5.08+0.20+4.15%40,304
ELMDElectromed Inc.6.50+0.25+4.00%70,785
VISIVolt Information Sciences Inc.4.00+0.15+3.90%56,042
INTTinTEST Corp.7.60+0.25+3.40%86,197
FSIFlexible Solutions Internation1.94+0.06+3.28%45,677
PFNXPfenex Inc.4.74+0.15+3.27%221,619
JRJRJRjr33 Inc.0.63+0.02+3.26%16,317
CISN.WSCision Ltd. Wt2.25+0.07+3.21%9,648
MICRMicron Solutions Inc.4.02+0.12+3.08%3,562
CRMDCorMedix Inc.0.41+0.01+3.05%299,360
ENSVEnservco Corp.0.35+0.01+2.94%59,640
AUXOAuxilio Inc.4.94+0.14+2.92%13,961
TGCTengasco Inc.0.72+0.02+2.86%25,268
INFUInfuSystems Holdings Inc.1.80+0.05+2.86%8,803
Update every 15 minutes.
Prices delayed at least 15 minutes.


Search by Symbol       Canada   US  


Top