Market Activity

Last updated: Apr 25, 2017 10:24 EST
SymbolCompany NameLastChange% ChangeVolume
HEBHemispherx Biopharma Inc.0.77+0.07+10.33%1.29M
STRPStraight Path Communications I123.30+12.41+11.19%681,460
AST.WSAsterias Biotherapeutics Inc. 0.47+0.04+9.30%19,800
BTX.WSBioTime Inc. Wt0.55+0.05+9.04%850
NAVBNavidea Biopharmaceuticals Inc0.52+0.06+13.20%497,199
CANFCan-Fite Biopharma Ltd. ADR1.98+0.16+8.79%1.84M
ASTAsterias Biotherapeutics Inc.3.65+0.25+7.35%194,364
TMQTrilogy Metals Inc.0.75+0.05+6.86%117,484
BTXBioTime Inc.3.41+0.21+6.56%149,469
CVMCEL-SCI Corp.0.10+0.0078+8.04%1.41M
GSATGlobalstar Inc.1.94+0.07+3.74%9.94M
DPWDigital Power Corp.0.69+0.03+4.17%49,665
XTNTXtant Medical Holdings Inc.0.52+0.0001+0.02%36,483
BDRBlonder Tongue Laboratories In0.59+0.03+5.36%1,388
TGCTengasco Inc.0.71+0.0096+1.37%4,201
FPP.WSFieldPoint Petroleum Corp. Wt0.02+0.0010+4.69%2,145
GVGoldfield Corp.5.68+0.18+3.18%203,114
PTNPalatin Technologies Inc.0.42+0.03+7.00%1.31M
NBYNovaBay Pharmaceuticals Inc.3.40+0.14+4.19%214
FRDFriedman Industries Inc.6.57+0.25+3.96%14,661
XPLSolitario Exploration & Ro0.84+0.03+3.69%1,765
PEDPEDEVCO Corp.0.70-0.06-8.50%14,269
VIIVicon Industries Inc.0.45+0.02+3.51%12,047
HHHooper Holmes Inc.0.79+0.03+3.48%46,727
ADKAdCare Health Systems Inc.1.07+0.03+3.37%5,615
Update every 15 minutes.
Prices delayed at least 15 minutes.


Search by Symbol       Canada   US  


Top