Market Activity

Last updated: Sep 21, 2017 16:56 EST
SymbolCompany NameLastChange% ChangeVolume
GVPGSE Systems Inc.3.15+0.35+12.50%134,547
NSPRInspireMD Inc.0.36+0.04+11.42%392,065
BTX.WSBioTime Inc. Wt0.22+0.02+9.50%12,329
APHBAmpliphi Biosciences Corp.1.08+0.08+8.00%625,854
ENSVEnservco Corp.0.45+0.02+5.00%149,557
ZDGEZedge Inc. Cl B1.90+0.09+4.97%14,293
CRMDCorMedix Inc.0.42+0.02+4.95%412,899
AEAdams Resources & Energy I37.46+1.73+4.84%3,720
TRXCTransEnterix Inc.1.30+0.06+4.84%1.09M
REEDReed's Inc.2.20+0.10+4.76%14,729
AINCAshford Inc.55.72+2.47+4.64%237
MHHMastech Digital Inc.11.30+0.45+4.15%36,785
NTIPNetwork-1 Technologies Inc.3.80+0.15+4.11%159,208
WTTWireless Telecom Group Inc.1.53+0.06+4.08%48,482
ACUAcme United Corp.24.37+0.94+4.02%10,513
TIKTel Instrument Electronics Cor3.69+0.14+4.00%802
LTSLadenburg Thalmann Financial S2.77+0.10+3.75%147,635
WYYWidePoint Corp.0.57+0.02+3.64%111,385
GVGoldfield Corp.5.85+0.20+3.54%469,340
TISOrchids Paper Products Inc.13.33+0.45+3.49%110,798
RNNRexahn Pharmaceuticals Inc.2.41+0.08+3.43%169,184
SGBSouthwest Georgia Financial Co20.49+0.67+3.38%794
BTNBallantyne Strong Inc.6.20+0.20+3.33%5,365
HEBHemispherx Biopharma Inc.0.34+0.01+3.28%83,314
GSSGolden Star Resources Ltd.0.72+0.02+3.20%2.15M
Update every 15 minutes.
Prices delayed at least 15 minutes.


Search by Symbol       Canada   US  


Top