Market Activity

Last updated: Mar 28, 2017 16:56 EST
SymbolCompany NameLastChange% ChangeVolume
XRAExeter Resource Corp.1.79+0.63+54.31%7.35M
CEICamber Energy Inc.0.52+0.12+30.13%475,423
XTNTXtant Medical Holdings Inc.0.62+0.09+16.98%856,654
MTNBMatinas BioPharma Holdings Inc2.95+0.40+15.69%682,682
IMUCImmunoCellular Therapeutics Lt3.30+0.37+12.63%1.08M
ASB.WSAssociated Banc-Corp. Wt4.64+0.48+11.54%14,410
AAMCAltisource Asset Management Co67.95+6.45+10.49%50,864
TGCTengasco Inc.0.44+0.04+10.00%5,921
REIRing Energy Inc.10.70+0.94+9.63%455,893
GSTGastar Exploration Inc.1.39+0.11+8.59%2.35M
NTNNTN Buzztime Inc.8.35+0.63+8.14%47,389
MXCMexco Energy Corp.4.15+0.31+8.07%776
CVRSCorindus Vascular Robotics Inc1.23+0.09+7.89%601,315
CMTCore Molding Technologies Inc.17.56+1.23+7.53%50,748
TATTransAtlantic Petroleum Ltd.1.27+0.08+6.72%186,407
URGUr-Energy Inc.0.70+0.04+6.64%198,895
NOGNorthern Oil & Gas Inc.2.60+0.15+6.12%394,003
PLXProtalix BioTherapeutics Inc.1.24+0.07+5.98%5.40M
LIQTLiqTech International Inc.0.41+0.02+5.97%137,020
MCFContango Oil & Gas Co.7.33+0.38+5.47%148,281
ATNMActinium Pharmaceuticals Inc.1.58+0.08+5.33%1.39M
XPLSolitario Exploration & Ro0.88+0.04+4.84%44,419
TGBTaseko Mines Ltd.1.30+0.06+4.84%487,158
AXNAoxing Pharmaceutical Co. Inc.0.44+0.02+4.74%258,945
AST.WSAsterias Biotherapeutics Inc. 0.45+0.02+4.68%214
Update every 15 minutes.
Prices delayed at least 15 minutes.


Search by Symbol       Canada   US  


Top