Market Activity

Last updated: May 26, 2017 16:56 EST
SymbolCompany NameLastChange% ChangeVolume
SENSSenseonics Holdings Inc.1.66+0.25+17.73%1.26M
IMUC.WSImmunoCellular Therapeutics Lt0.07+0.0047+7.20%5,680
SVMSilvercorp Metals Inc.3.08+0.20+6.94%266,341
MOCCommand Security Corp.3.31+0.20+6.43%179,109
DNNDenison Mines Corp.0.48+0.03+6.05%258,770
WTTWireless Telecom Group Inc.1.59+0.09+6.00%132,909
APHBAmpliphi Biosciences Corp.0.80+0.04+5.25%335,617
TIKTel Instrument Electronics Cor4.20+0.20+4.99%2,017
HUSAHouston American Energy Corp.0.44+0.02+4.78%155,626
AST.WSAsterias Biotherapeutics Inc. 0.47+0.02+4.44%1,529
ACUAcme United Corp.28.35+1.17+4.30%4,177
TRTTrio-Tech International5.59+0.23+4.29%68,755
NAKNorthern Dynasty Minerals Ltd.1.73+0.07+4.22%3.36M
GSBGlobalSCAPE Inc.4.66+0.18+4.02%78,776
MAGMAG Silver Corp.11.94+0.46+4.01%473,531
CRHMCRH Medical Corp.6.18+0.23+3.78%89,774
GSVGold Standard Ventures Corp.1.67+0.06+3.73%654,764
CIXCompX International Inc.13.95+0.50+3.72%1,098
FSIFlexible Solutions Internation2.28+0.08+3.64%157,428
KIQKelso Technologies Inc.0.86+0.03+3.60%26,729
NTIPNetwork-1 Technologies Inc.4.35+0.15+3.57%110,301
MICRMicron Solutions Inc.4.10+0.14+3.54%38,971
BVXBovie Medical Corp.2.05+0.07+3.54%75,850
MXCMexco Energy Corp.4.41+0.15+3.52%117,412
TMQTrilogy Metals Inc.0.68+0.02+3.41%19,807
Update every 15 minutes.
Prices delayed at least 15 minutes.


Search by Symbol       Canada   US  


Top