Market Activity

Last updated: Sep 21, 2017 16:56 EST
SymbolCompany NameLastChange% ChangeVolume
GTHPGuided Therapeutics Inc.0.04+0.0040+11.43%1.36M
NODBNorth Dallas Bank & Trust 75.90+2.90+3.97%200
WIZDWizard World Inc.0.28+0.01+3.70%8,410
BNNPBank of Napa19.65+0.26+1.34%100
PSBQPSB Holdings Inc.69.89+0.89+1.29%140
CSBBCSB Bancorp Inc.29.45+0.35+1.20%5,388
FKYSFirst Keystone Corp.28.15+0.15+0.53%250
CZFSCitizens Financial Services In55.70+0.05+0.09%523
JUVFJuniata Valley Financial Corp.19.500.000.00%358
TDCBThird Century Bancorp12.730.000.00%3,200
NWINNorthwest Indiana Bancorp41.60-0.0010-0.0024%500
SUGRSugar Creek Financial Corp.12.24-0.16-1.29%100
FSRLFirst Reliance Bancshares Inc.6.95-0.16-2.25%562
Update every 15 minutes.
Prices delayed at least 15 minutes.


Search by Symbol       Canada   US  


Top