Market Activity

Last updated: May 26, 2017 16:56 EST
SymbolCompany NameLastChange% ChangeVolume
DGDMDigital Development Partners I0.02-0.0003-1.67%17,966
KDUSCadus Corp.1.06+0.04+3.92%13,500
INISInternational Isotopes Inc.0.09+0.0022+2.66%17,210
RGBPRegen BioPharma Inc.0.04+0.0010+2.38%55,435
ASPUAspen Group Inc.5.98+0.13+2.22%1,581
CNNBCincinnati Bancorp10.00+0.20+2.04%671
CRCUFCanarc Resource Corp.0.07+0.0007+0.97%215,000
CALVFCaledonia Mining Corp. PLC1.20+0.01+0.89%38,869
BNNPBank of Napa12.95+0.10+0.78%500
CZFSCitizens Financial Services In54.75+0.05+0.09%717
NWINNorthwest Indiana Bancorp40.500.000.00%409
PROMPropel Media Inc.0.050.000.00%28,707
CSBBCSB Bancorp Inc.31.000.000.00%200
NEPHNephros Inc.0.300.000.00%17,207
LPBCLincoln Park Bancorp11.650.000.00%1,000
HLFNHome Loan Financial Corp.27.200.000.00%700
CCSBCommunity Savings Bancorp Inc.14.20-0.01-0.10%202
CFDBCentral Federal Bancshares Inc13.19-0.02-0.11%1,120
NIDBNortheast Indiana Bancorp Inc.33.28-0.22-0.66%500
COCPCocrystal Pharma Inc.0.23-0.0017-0.71%91,405
BFDIBrekford Corp.0.11-0.0010-0.93%4,600
TRKKOrbital Tracking Corp.0.02-0.0002-0.99%123,700
FSRLFirst Reliance Bancshares Inc.7.00-0.07-0.99%1,004
CZICFCanadian Zinc Corp.0.13-0.0014-1.03%123,757
FKYSFirst Keystone Corp.25.50-0.28-1.07%702
Update every 15 minutes.
Prices delayed at least 15 minutes.


Search by Symbol       Canada   US  


Top