Market Activity

Last updated: Mar 28, 2017 16:56 EST
SymbolCompany NameLastChange% ChangeVolume
COCPCocrystal Pharma Inc.0.25+0.04+17.92%1.02M
DMHIDMH International Inc.0.0008+0.0001+14.29%132,000
PROMPropel Media Inc.0.03+0.0019+7.60%250,000
MBNCMerchants Bancorp0.59+0.03+5.36%9,000
TRKKOrbital Tracking Corp.0.02+0.0011+4.80%1.63M
ASPUAspen Group Inc.4.33+0.13+3.10%2,410
CALVFCaledonia Mining Corp. PLC1.43+0.03+2.14%15,693
RGBPRegen BioPharma Inc.0.06+0.0008+1.48%167,704
DCBFDCB Financial Corp.17.83+0.23+1.31%36,280
HLWDAlmost Never Films Inc.0.07+0.0009+1.20%10,166
FKYSFirst Keystone Corp.25.65+0.15+0.59%120
CRCUFCanarc Resource Corp.0.08+0.0001+0.13%59,010
CZFSCitizens Financial Services In52.76+0.01+0.02%185
NIDBNortheast Indiana Bancorp Inc.35.250.000.00%700
LBCPLiberty Bancorp Inc.20.500.000.00%800
KDUSCadus Corp.1.080.000.00%5,806
TPNL3Pea International Inc.0.450.000.00%140,788
SSNTSilverSun Technologies Inc.4.000.000.00%532
FSRLFirst Reliance Bancshares Inc.6.600.000.00%1,200
FCBSFirst Century Bankshares Inc.23.250.000.00%200
PSBQPSB Holdings Inc.62.00-0.75-1.20%900
NEPHNephros Inc.0.35-0.01-2.78%27,810
INISInternational Isotopes Inc.0.09-0.0025-2.86%15,806
WIZDWizard World Inc.0.17-0.0058-3.19%10,460
BVFLBV Financial Inc.6.33-0.27-4.09%300
Update every 15 minutes.
Prices delayed at least 15 minutes.


Search by Symbol       Canada   US  


Top