Market Activity

Last updated: Jul 21, 2017 16:56 EST
SymbolCompany NameLastChange% ChangeVolume
NAOVNanoVibronix Inc.5.75+0.25+4.55%5,305
FNHMFNBH Bancorp Inc.1.98+0.03+1.54%1,148
QRRYQuarry City Savings & Loan15.40+0.20+1.32%2,000
CSBBCSB Bancorp Inc.29.590.000.00%2,683
LPBCLincoln Park Bancorp11.700.000.00%2,383
HMTVWHemisphere Media Group Inc. Wt0.400.000.00%120,093
ACLZAccelerize Inc.0.300.000.00%106,063
HLFNHome Loan Financial Corp.27.85-0.03-0.11%207
CZFSCitizens Financial Services In52.65-0.35-0.66%105
SUGRSugar Creek Financial Corp.13.80-0.15-1.08%150
NWINNorthwest Indiana Bancorp40.50-0.80-1.94%2,008
GTHPGuided Therapeutics Inc.0.12-0.0046-3.83%162,635
WIZDWizard World Inc.0.15-0.03-16.67%17,328
Update every 15 minutes.
Prices delayed at least 15 minutes.


Search by Symbol       Canada   US  


Top