Market Activity

Last updated: Sep 21, 2017 16:56 EST
SymbolCompany NameLastChange% ChangeVolume
KODK.WSEastman Kodak Co. Wt0.29+0.19+189.71%77
CCCCalgon Carbon Corp.21.40+8.20+62.12%24.10M
KODK.WS.AEastman Kodak Co. Wt0.30+0.04+15.38%31
MSBMesabi Trust20.90+2.55+13.90%538,336
KNDKindred Healthcare Inc.6.30+0.70+12.50%4.11M
DGAZVelocityShares 3x Inverse Natu24.15+2.42+11.14%10.75M
MATXMatson Inc.28.67+2.32+8.80%783,872
APCAnadarko Petroleum Corp.48.49+3.68+8.21%15.53M
STI.WS.BSunTrust Banks Inc. Cl B Wt13.72+1.02+8.03%2,100
TPREThird Point Reinsurance Ltd.15.55+1.15+7.99%4.13M
KOLDProShares UltraShort Bloomberg33.62+2.31+7.38%140,561
DHXDHI Group Inc.2.30+0.15+6.98%229,239
CGGCGG ADR6.11+0.40+6.92%14,454
RENNRenren Inc. Cl A ADR8.80+0.56+6.80%527,877
PGHPengrowth Energy Corp.0.92+0.06+6.46%2.53M
PESPioneer Energy Services Corp.2.50+0.15+6.38%710,260
CLDCloud Peak Energy Inc.3.54+0.20+5.99%827,069
ESTEEarthstone Energy Inc. Cl A11.05+0.60+5.74%98,307
RDYDr. Reddy's Laboratories L37.72+2.04+5.72%874,104
HOSHornbeck Offshore Services Inc4.23+0.22+5.49%770,045
MODNModel N Inc.13.90+0.70+5.30%297,867
DULLDirexion Daily Silver Miners I29.39+1.41+5.03%2,871
TPORDirexion Daily Transportation 29.12+1.38+4.99%100
XRFChina Rapid Finance Ltd. ADR6.40+0.30+4.92%209,235
Update every 15 minutes.
Prices delayed at least 15 minutes.


Search by Symbol       Canada   US  


Top