Market Activity

Last updated: Jul 21, 2017 16:56 EST
SymbolCompany NameLastChange% ChangeVolume
COF.WSCapital One Financial Corp. Wt45.84+6.39+16.20%12,273
USODUnited States 3x Short Oil Fun27.66+3.26+13.36%100
HBM.WSHudbay Minerals Inc. Wt0.28+0.03+13.13%853
COFCapital One Financial Corp.87.94+6.93+8.55%9.60M
NVRNVR Inc.2,648+201.16+8.22%91,044
OILDProShares UltraPro 3x Short Cr26.80+1.98+7.98%190,150
WTIDUBS E-TRACS - ProShares Daily 37.93+2.76+7.85%80,487
DWTVelocityShares 3x Inverse Crud34.18+2.44+7.69%2.77M
DGAZVelocityShares 3x Inverse Natu25.80+1.76+7.32%5.47M
CAICAI International Inc.25.93+1.72+7.10%339,969
BMIBadger Meter Inc.44.70+2.95+7.07%212,014
DDSDillard's Inc.67.91+3.93+6.14%1.95M
AGROAdecoagro S.A.10.59+0.60+6.01%1.95M
OAPHO'Shares FTSE Asia Pacific30.25+1.70+5.95%659
DTODB Crude Oil Double Short ETN155.22+8.21+5.59%2,053
BEDUBright Scholar Education Holdi14.59+0.76+5.50%205,270
SGARiPath Pure Beta Sugar ETN23.29+1.21+5.49%510
ATTOAtento S.A.11.90+0.60+5.31%24,107
LXFRLuxfer Holdings PLC ADR13.27+0.66+5.23%203,571
WITWipro Ltd. ADR6.05+0.30+5.22%3.69M
SCOProShares UltraShort Bloomberg43.96+2.16+5.17%1.93M
KOLDProShares UltraShort Bloomberg34.33+1.53+4.67%138,427
MTRMesa Royalty Trust12.65+0.55+4.55%16,118
SYFSynchrony Financial30.87+1.34+4.54%10.64M
MAA.PIMid-America Apartment Communit68.51+2.96+4.52%519
Update every 15 minutes.
Prices delayed at least 15 minutes.


Search by Symbol       Canada   US  


Top