Market Activity

Last updated: Mar 28, 2017 16:56 EST
SymbolCompany NameLastChange% ChangeVolume
CVM.WSCEL-SCI Corp. Wt0.01-0.0080-36.20%307,440
GBRNew Concept Energy Inc.2.15-0.55-20.37%1.24M
VSRVersar Inc.1.58-0.31-16.40%417,625
TEUMPareteum Corp.1.00-0.16-13.79%386,761
EMANeMagin Corp.2.10-0.25-10.64%258,273
GSVGold Standard Ventures Corp.2.31-0.22-8.70%2.19M
EGIEntree Gold Inc.0.43-0.04-8.20%147,126
FPPFieldPoint Petroleum Corp.0.40-0.03-7.79%13,837
AUXOAuxilio Inc.4.61-0.38-7.62%141,734
AUMNGolden Minerals Co.0.58-0.04-6.44%241,721
BDRBlonder Tongue Laboratories In0.62-0.04-6.06%11,328
HUSAHouston American Energy Corp.0.27-0.02-5.36%79,199
APHBAmpliphi Biosciences Corp.0.46-0.03-5.23%489,007
NGNovaGold Resources Inc.4.96-0.25-4.80%3.12M
DPWDigital Power Corp.0.80-0.04-4.75%217,839
BTGB2Gold Corp.2.83-0.14-4.71%7.77M
IBIOiBio Inc.0.42-0.02-4.52%63,352
ENRJEnerJex Resources Inc.0.33-0.02-4.39%43,403
ENSVEnservco Corp.0.34-0.02-4.31%149,353
CRMDCorMedix Inc.1.61-0.07-4.17%55,430
AXUAlexco Resource Corp.1.63-0.07-4.12%580,275
YUMAYuma Energy Inc.2.12-0.09-4.07%20,967
UAMYUnited States Antimony Corp.0.48-0.02-4.00%75,338
THMInternational Tower Hill Mines0.50-0.02-3.88%261,950
VGZVista Gold Corp.1.00-0.04-3.85%276,919
Update every 15 minutes.
Prices delayed at least 15 minutes.


Search by Symbol       Canada   US  


Top