Market Activity

Last updated: May 26, 2017 16:56 EST
SymbolCompany NameLastChange% ChangeVolume
FPP.WSFieldPoint Petroleum Corp. Wt0.02-0.0023-9.47%8,339
IHTInnSuites Hospitality Trust1.72-0.17-8.99%781
APTAlpha Pro Tech Ltd.2.70-0.25-8.47%62,870
OCXOncoCyte Corp.5.30-0.45-7.83%37,613
TXMDTherapeuticsMD Inc.3.98-0.29-6.79%1.75M
ASTAsterias Biotherapeutics Inc.3.20-0.20-5.88%56,159
NTNNTN Buzztime Inc.6.94-0.43-5.83%16,997
NOGNorthern Oil & Gas Inc.1.65-0.10-5.71%1.58M
YUMAYuma Energy Inc.1.75-0.10-5.41%55,219
ERNErin Energy Corp.1.85-0.10-5.13%44,043
AMPEAmpio Pharmaceuticals Inc.0.76-0.04-5.08%205,174
ALOAlio Gold Inc.4.62-0.24-4.94%85,974
AIIIACRE Realty Investors Inc.1.07-0.05-4.86%1,644
GSATGlobalstar Inc.2.17-0.10-4.41%4.09M
ROXCastle Brands Inc.1.95-0.08-3.94%1.93M
AIRIAir Industries Group2.45-0.10-3.92%25,991
SKYSkyline Corp.5.36-0.21-3.77%17,507
AUXOAuxilio Inc.4.40-0.17-3.72%55,194
CPHIChina Pharma Holdings Inc.0.18-0.0070-3.68%211,729
CAWCCA Industries Inc.3.20-0.12-3.63%4,098
DSSDocument Security Systems Inc.1.03-0.04-3.61%332,712
URGUr-Energy Inc.0.54-0.02-3.57%214,952
GSTGastar Exploration Inc.1.10-0.04-3.51%3.18M
VNRXVolitionRX Ltd.3.40-0.12-3.41%26,901
DXRDaxor Corp.6.81-0.24-3.40%6,527
Update every 15 minutes.
Prices delayed at least 15 minutes.


Search by Symbol       Canada   US  


Top