Market Activity

Last updated: Apr 25, 2017 10:24 EST
SymbolCompany NameLastChange% ChangeVolume
GPLGreat Panther Silver Ltd.1.22-0.10-7.68%1.06M
REEDReed's Inc.3.54-0.21-5.71%43,136
TRXTanzanian Royalty Exploration 0.49-0.04-7.04%15,717
NGNovaGold Resources Inc.4.00-0.29-6.66%1.78M
CVM.WSCEL-SCI Corp. Wt0.02-0.0014-6.25%13,658
MAGMAG Silver Corp.11.56-0.67-5.48%171,530
GBRNew Concept Energy Inc.1.77+0.0071+0.40%16,576
AAUAlmaden Minerals Ltd.1.50-0.08-5.06%66,254
GOROGold Resource Corp.3.49-0.19-5.16%234,546
ERNErin Energy Corp.1.98-0.08-3.66%11,003
KLDXKlondex Mines Ltd.3.36-0.16-4.55%353,777
HLTHNobilis Health Corp.1.18-0.03-2.08%45,127
AKGAsanko Gold Inc.2.32-0.12-4.73%404,007
PLGPlatinum Group Metals Ltd.1.20-0.04-2.85%154,958
BTGB2Gold Corp.2.55-0.11-4.14%1.78M
XRAExeter Resource Corp.1.71-0.06-3.39%79,765
GSVGold Standard Ventures Corp.1.79-0.08-4.28%411,161
MSNEmerson Radio Corp.1.18-0.04-3.27%406
BAABanro Corp.0.13-0.0040-2.99%80,650
SANDSandstorm Gold Ltd.3.98-0.14-3.40%739,817
UECUranium Energy Corp.1.43-0.03-2.04%235,303
VGZVista Gold Corp.0.97-0.03-2.76%164,332
IGCIndia Globalization Capital In0.48-0.02-3.10%48,138
RWCRELM Wireless Corp.4.95-0.15-2.94%1,080
AIRIAir Industries Group3.40-0.10-2.86%14,245
Update every 15 minutes.
Prices delayed at least 15 minutes.


Search by Symbol       Canada   US  


Top