Market Activity

Last updated: Sep 21, 2017 16:56 EST
SymbolCompany NameLastChange% ChangeVolume
IBIOiBio Inc.0.35-0.04-10.90%1.78M
AKGAsanko Gold Inc.1.00-0.08-7.41%858,910
LOVSpark Networks Inc.1.21-0.08-6.20%21,829
AXUAlexco Resource Corp.1.50-0.09-5.66%432,928
GBRNew Concept Energy Inc.1.35-0.08-5.59%72,502
TGBTaseko Mines Ltd.1.80-0.10-5.26%1.35M
CVRChicago Rivet & Machine Co29.85-1.65-5.24%791
ADKAdCare Health Systems Inc.0.91-0.05-5.20%9,934
SGASaga Communications Inc. Cl A41.25-2.25-5.17%21,692
ISRIsoRay Inc.0.54-0.03-4.85%110,891
BPMXBioPharmX Corp.0.29-0.01-4.67%567,557
GST.PAGastar Exploration Inc. 8.625%13.00-0.60-4.44%14,457
XXII22nd Century Group Inc.2.88-0.13-4.32%2.99M
IGCIndia Globalization Capital In0.39-0.02-4.23%360,637
PZGParamount Gold Nevada Corp.1.60-0.07-4.19%44,702
TATTransAtlantic Petroleum Ltd.0.85-0.04-3.97%44,148
IMUCImmunoCellular Therapeutics Lt0.33-0.01-3.91%1.64M
CTEKCynergisTek Inc.3.47-0.14-3.88%8,704
USASAmericas Silver Corp.3.97-0.16-3.87%85,101
LEUCentrus Energy Corp.3.74-0.15-3.86%10,231
MNIMcClatchy Co. Cl A7.06-0.28-3.81%6,786
PLXProtalix BioTherapeutics Inc.0.59-0.02-3.75%218,036
GST.PBGastar Exploration Ltd. 10.75%14.46-0.55-3.66%21,894
Update every 15 minutes.
Prices delayed at least 15 minutes.


Search by Symbol       Canada   US  


Top