Market Activity

Last updated: Jul 21, 2017 16:56 EST
SymbolCompany NameLastChange% ChangeVolume
ASB.WSAssociated Banc-Corp. Wt4.27-0.91-17.57%24,459
CEICamber Energy Inc.0.29-0.04-12.76%2.76M
IHTInnSuites Hospitality Trust1.78-0.21-10.35%508
TEUMPareteum Corp.1.05-0.10-8.70%627,048
VNRXVolitionRX Ltd.3.10-0.27-8.01%82,383
DNNDenison Mines Corp.0.47-0.04-6.95%1.26M
RCGRENN Fund Inc.1.28-0.09-6.43%26,192
NTIPNetwork-1 Technologies Inc.4.15-0.25-5.68%23,457
UFABUnique Fabricating Inc.8.60-0.50-5.49%56,102
CVMCEL-SCI Corp.2.29-0.13-5.37%81,256
PLGPlatinum Group Metals Ltd.0.76-0.04-5.35%608,012
PLMPolymet Mining Corp.0.66-0.03-4.84%123,886
CVM.WSCEL-SCI Corp. Wt0.05-0.0025-4.81%996,047
AST.WSAsterias Biotherapeutics Inc. 0.40-0.02-4.76%361
DLADelta Apparel Co.20.75-1.01-4.64%14,423
GBRNew Concept Energy Inc.1.46-0.07-4.58%77,980
TATTransAtlantic Petroleum Ltd.1.08-0.05-4.42%59,867
MYOMyomo Inc.9.75-0.45-4.40%155,507
EVIEnviroStar Inc.25.15-1.00-3.82%39,770
TRTTrio-Tech International4.56-0.18-3.80%14,784
VGZVista Gold Corp.0.81-0.03-3.58%182,864
VSRVersar Inc.1.35-0.05-3.57%20,974
SCE.PBSouthern California Edison Co.24.11-0.86-3.45%800
MLSSMilestone Scientific Inc.1.40-0.05-3.45%5,298
GSBGlobalSCAPE Inc.5.06-0.18-3.44%46,210
Update every 15 minutes.
Prices delayed at least 15 minutes.


Search by Symbol       Canada   US  


Top