Market Activity

Last updated: Sep 21, 2017 16:56 EST
SymbolCompany NameLastChange% ChangeVolume
LMFAWLM Funding America Inc. Wt0.05-0.10-66.00%16,370
ICPTIntercept Pharmaceuticals Inc.73.70-24.42-24.89%8.95M
ROSEURosehill Resources Inc. Un6.76-2.02-23.01%788
CYTXWCytori Therapeutics Inc. Wt0.04-0.01-20.20%10,116
CLDCChina Lending Corp.2.51-0.61-19.55%10,627
PZRXPhaseRx Inc.1.04-0.25-19.38%1.86M
CYHHZCommunity Health Systems Inc. 0.01-0.0024-18.05%757,705
SLNOWSoleno Therapeutics Inc. Wt0.13-0.02-15.39%12,601
AXARWAxar Acquisition Corp. Wt0.02-0.0040-14.55%6.04M
MBVXMabVax Therapeutics Holdings I0.74-0.11-12.94%3.77M
ARCIAppliance Recycling Centers of1.13-0.16-12.40%287,198
ARGSArgos Therapeutics Inc.0.18-0.02-12.06%5.60M
SIFYSify Technologies Ltd. ADR1.18-0.16-11.94%513,491
FTFTFuture FinTech Group Inc.1.99-0.27-11.86%261,299
RWLKReWalk Robotics Ltd.1.50-0.20-11.76%633,128
FUVArcimoto Inc.5.75-0.75-11.54%430,330
NDRAENDRA Life Sciences Inc.3.40-0.43-11.31%13,527
RNVAZRennova Health Inc. Wt0.02-0.0018-10.71%311,994
ORIGOcean Rig UDW Inc.0.08-0.0090-10.71%5.22M
PAVMPAVmed Inc.6.09-0.72-10.53%25,770
IOTSAdesto Technologies Corp.7.30-0.85-10.43%277,093
NETENet Element Inc.0.50-0.06-10.36%641,143
AHPAWAvista Healthcare Public Acqui0.36-0.04-9.98%174,500
BLVDWBoulevard Acquisition Corp. II0.78-0.09-9.88%280,812
PLUGPlug Power Inc.2.47-0.27-9.85%18.32M
Update every 15 minutes.
Prices delayed at least 15 minutes.


Search by Symbol       Canada   US  


Top