Market Activity

Last updated: May 26, 2017 16:56 EST
SymbolCompany NameLastChange% ChangeVolume
SPISPI Energy Co. Ltd. ADR1.28-0.65-33.68%4.74M
PAVMWPAVmed Inc. Wt1.40-0.58-29.29%1,350
CYHHZCommunity Health Systems Inc. 0.0096-0.0034-26.15%118,474
RNVAZRennova Health Inc. Wt0.01-0.0023-18.70%221,381
DRIOWDarioHealth Corp. Wt0.33-0.07-18.45%16,770
JSYNRJensyn Acquisition Corp. Rt0.26-0.05-15.52%4,000
BCRXBioCryst Pharmaceuticals Inc.5.77-0.96-14.26%7.28M
DRAMDataram Corp.3.50-0.56-13.79%82,270
ANYSphere 3D Corp.0.15-0.02-13.24%5.19M
NAKDNaked Brand Group Inc.1.78-0.27-13.17%939,822
JSYNWJensyn Acquisition Corp. Wt0.20-0.03-13.04%7,647
AMDAAmedica Corp.0.32-0.04-12.26%1.08M
FNJNFinjan Holdings Inc.2.98-0.41-12.09%1.48M
FMCIRForum Merger Corp. Rt0.37-0.05-11.90%500
RNVARennova Health Inc.0.45-0.06-11.78%252,843
HOTRWChanticleer Holdings Inc. Wt0.25-0.03-10.75%14,065
YECOYulong Eco-Materials Ltd.0.50-0.06-10.70%5,024
NKNantKwest Inc.3.78-0.41-9.69%530,112
NRCIBNational Research Corp. Cl B44.71-4.58-9.29%5,204
OPXAWOpexa Therapeutics Inc. Wt0.05-0.0048-8.76%2.58M
JUNOJuno Therapeutics Inc.23.30-2.22-8.70%2.60M
DMTXDimension Therapeutics Inc.1.05-0.10-8.70%129,100
TYHTShineco Inc.4.05-0.38-8.58%37,803
NDRMNeuroDerm Ltd.21.30-1.95-8.39%243,695
FENXFenix Parts Inc.1.10-0.10-8.33%90,272
Update every 15 minutes.
Prices delayed at least 15 minutes.


Search by Symbol       Canada   US  


Top