Market Activity

Last updated: Apr 25, 2017 10:24 EST
SymbolCompany NameLastChange% ChangeVolume
CTRVContraVir Pharmaceuticals Inc.0.82-0.36-30.54%3.80M
TROVUTrovaGene Inc. Un4.15-0.39-8.60%1,316
HSIIHeidrick & Struggles Inter22.55-4.20-15.70%98,858
CYCCPCyclacel Pharmaceuticals Inc. 6.25-1.10-14.97%110
OPTTOcean Power Technologies Inc.2.37-0.37-13.43%1.06M
RTTRRitter Pharmaceuticals Inc.0.91-0.12-11.28%1.03M
PZRXPhaseRx Inc.1.74-0.17-8.90%1.37M
ESRXExpress Scripts Holding Co.59.80-7.45-11.07%14.50M
HOTRWChanticleer Holdings Inc. Wt0.05-0.0058-10.58%13,859
HIMXHimax Technologies Inc. ADR7.15-0.54-7.02%5.78M
MNGAMagneGas Corp.0.29-0.02-7.70%330,469
UNXLUni-Pixel Inc.0.74-0.06-7.49%367,234
KPTIKaryopharm Therapeutics Inc.10.41-0.90-7.96%227,455
JASNWJason Industries Inc. Wt0.05-0.0035-6.93%595
LFVNLifevantage Corp.4.51-0.30-6.24%108,292
DRIODarioHealth Corp.2.53-0.16-5.95%7,991
JAKKJAKKS Pacific Inc.4.90-0.30-5.77%279,767
XPLRXplore Technologies Corp.1.95-0.02-1.01%6,345
SANMSanmina Corp.38.13-1.83-4.57%498,956
CARVCarver Bancorp Inc.4.51-0.20-4.25%2,082
FNCXFunction(x) Inc.0.54-0.01-1.84%44,143
EARSAuris Medical Holding AG0.70-0.03-4.08%49,627
POLAPolar Power Inc.7.04-0.31-4.16%120,342
ATOSAtossa Genetics Inc.0.59-0.03-5.08%122,960
NXTDWNxt-ID Inc. Wt0.17-0.0090-5.03%427
Update every 15 minutes.
Prices delayed at least 15 minutes.


Search by Symbol       Canada   US  


Top