Market Activity

Last updated: Jul 21, 2017 16:56 EST
SymbolCompany NameLastChange% ChangeVolume
MSDIWMonster Digital Inc. Wt0.05-0.07-58.49%3,010
CERCWCerecor Inc. Wt Cl A0.05-0.03-33.33%100
PTXPernix Therapeutics Holdings I3.43-1.06-23.61%1.26M
APDNWApplied DNA Sciences Inc. Wt0.30-0.09-23.08%1,719
PAVMWPAVmed Inc. Wt1.16-0.34-22.67%6,266
ONSIZOncobiologics Inc. Wt Series B0.07-0.02-22.22%18,374
JSYNRJensyn Acquisition Corp. Rt0.31-0.08-20.36%12,000
OFLXOmega Flex Inc.58.11-10.44-15.23%76,326
WVVIPWillamette Valley Vineyards In5.25-0.92-14.91%2,500
AMSCAmerican Superconductor Corp.3.60-0.61-14.49%996,871
AVXLAnavex Life Sciences Corp.4.21-0.66-13.55%1.73M
HAYNHaynes International Inc.30.47-4.72-13.41%354,585
CHEKWCheck-Cap Ltd. Wt0.78-0.12-13.33%3,612
CYHHZCommunity Health Systems Inc. 0.02-0.0022-12.09%584,396
PPHMPeregrine Pharmaceuticals Inc.4.60-0.62-11.88%482,058
CLIRWClearSign Combustion Corp. Wt1.41-0.19-11.87%5,500
SLNOSoleno Therapeutics Inc.0.53-0.07-11.67%59,221
CETXWCemtrex Inc. Wt0.50-0.06-10.71%401
RIBTWRiceBran Technologies Wt0.20-0.02-10.15%5,632
MBOTMicrobot Medical Inc.1.20-0.13-9.77%1.82M
MDVXWMedovex Corp. Wt0.17-0.02-9.28%33,295
EGOVNIC Inc.16.35-1.70-9.42%2.17M
OPGNOpGen Inc.0.35-0.04-9.21%10.33M
MANHManhattan Associates Inc.43.15-4.28-9.02%3.47M
Update every 15 minutes.
Prices delayed at least 15 minutes.


Search by Symbol       Canada   US  


Top