Market Activity

Last updated: Jul 21, 2017 16:56 EST
SymbolCompany NameLastChange% ChangeVolume
KODK.WSEastman Kodak Co. Wt0.39-0.08-17.02%35
AGFDB Agriculture Long ETN10.11-1.58-13.52%100
MBOTMicrobot Medical Inc.1.20-0.13-9.77%1.82M
DYN.WSDynegy Inc. Wt0.05-0.0049-9.82%802,945
EGOVNIC Inc.16.35-1.70-9.42%2.17M
ALIMAlimera Sciences Inc.1.45-0.13-8.23%924,292
OILUProShares UltraPro 3x Crude Oi18.43-1.58-7.90%296,456
WTIUUBS E-TRACS - ProShares Daily 11.63-1.00-7.89%43,101
VRAYViewRay Inc.5.17-0.43-7.68%3.15M
UWTVelocityShares 3x Long Crude O12.43-1.04-7.72%9.96M
USOUUnited States 3x Oil Fund22.46-1.86-7.65%1,851
UGAZVelocityShares 3x Long Natural12.60-1.02-7.49%12.36M
CFRXContraFect Corp.1.25-0.10-7.41%252,629
IIINInsteel Industries Inc.26.30-1.92-6.80%491,320
DMRCDigimarc Corp.30.50-2.20-6.73%169,741
SNGXSoligenix Inc.2.68-0.19-6.64%302,880
UNTUnit Corp.17.82-1.25-6.55%432,876
BCEIBonanza Creek Energy Inc.26.53-1.85-6.52%319,363
PCYGPark City Group Inc.13.85-0.95-6.42%125,387
AXLAmerican Axle & Manufactur15.50-1.02-6.17%2.79M
HRTXHeron Therapeutics Inc.16.45-1.05-6.00%725,229
PCOMPoints International Ltd.7.74-0.49-5.95%88,612
BAC.WS.BBank of America Corp. Cl B Wt0.73-0.05-5.91%108,849
GAZiPath Bloomberg Natural Gas Su0.30-0.02-5.91%21,466
MXIMMaxim Integrated Products Inc.45.10-2.74-5.73%7.57M
Update every 15 minutes.
Prices delayed at least 15 minutes.


Search by Symbol       Canada   US  


Top