Market Activity

Last updated: Jul 21, 2017 16:56 EST
SymbolCompany NameLastChange% ChangeVolume
BTIBritish American Tobacco PLC A71.55+1.55+2.21%4.95M
NGDNew Gold Inc.3.09+0.06+1.98%4.22M
IMUCImmunoCellular Therapeutics Lt0.38-0.0055-1.43%3.75M
BTGB2Gold Corp.2.710.000.00%3.41M
SRCISRC Energy Inc.7.13-0.13-1.79%3.10M
TXMDTherapeuticsMD Inc.5.69+0.32+5.96%3.04M
CEICamber Energy Inc.0.29-0.04-12.76%2.76M
GSATGlobalstar Inc.2.03-0.07-3.33%2.44M
LODEComstock Mining Inc.0.20-0.0034-1.71%2.29M
LNGCheniere Energy Inc.45.15-0.40-0.88%2.26M
NGNovaGold Resources Inc.4.69+0.11+2.40%1.70M
SENSSenseonics Holdings Inc.2.36-0.05-2.07%1.45M
NAKNorthern Dynasty Minerals Ltd.1.36-0.03-2.16%1.43M
DNNDenison Mines Corp.0.47-0.04-6.95%1.26M
GSTGastar Exploration Inc.0.90-0.01-1.27%1.26M
GSSGolden Star Resources Ltd.0.64-0.0012-0.19%1.05M
UECUranium Energy Corp.1.69-0.04-2.31%1.02M
CVM.WSCEL-SCI Corp. Wt0.05-0.0025-4.81%996,047
SANDSandstorm Gold Ltd.4.18-0.07-1.65%926,539
NSUNevsun Resources Ltd.2.45-0.05-2.00%902,210
AKGAsanko Gold Inc.1.50-0.03-1.96%877,140
PTNPalatin Technologies Inc.0.45+0.0079+1.79%824,776
KLDXKlondex Mines Ltd.3.41+0.02+0.59%804,935
GTEGran Tierra Energy Inc.2.28-0.03-1.30%780,674
HUSAHouston American Energy Corp.0.65-0.02-3.38%745,677
Update every 15 minutes.
Prices delayed at least 15 minutes.


Search by Symbol       Canada   US  


Top