Market Activity

Last updated: Apr 25, 2017 10:24 EST
SymbolCompany NameLastChange% ChangeVolume
GSATGlobalstar Inc.1.94+0.07+3.80%9.92M
CANFCan-Fite Biopharma Ltd. ADR1.98+0.16+8.79%1.84M
BTGB2Gold Corp.2.55-0.11-4.14%1.78M
NGNovaGold Resources Inc.4.00-0.29-6.66%1.78M
MSTXMast Therapeutics Inc.0.14-0.0008-0.58%1.43M
CVMCEL-SCI Corp.0.10+0.0078+8.04%1.41M
HEBHemispherx Biopharma Inc.0.77+0.07+10.33%1.29M
PTNPalatin Technologies Inc.0.42+0.03+7.23%1.31M
GPLGreat Panther Silver Ltd.1.22-0.10-7.68%1.06M
NGDNew Gold Inc.3.10-0.05-1.59%985,123
XXII22nd Century Group Inc.1.50+0.02+1.35%801,650
GSSGolden Star Resources Ltd.0.71-0.03-4.23%767,055
SANDSandstorm Gold Ltd.3.98-0.14-3.40%739,817
STRPStraight Path Communications I123.30+12.41+11.19%681,460
RNNRexahn Pharmaceuticals Inc.0.42+0.0032+0.77%494,817
NAVBNavidea Biopharmaceuticals Inc0.52+0.06+13.20%497,199
GSVGold Standard Ventures Corp.1.79-0.08-4.28%411,161
AKGAsanko Gold Inc.2.32-0.12-4.73%404,007
NAKNorthern Dynasty Minerals Ltd.1.47-0.02-1.16%396,673
BPMXBioPharmX Corp.0.84+0.0029+0.35%392,135
KLDXKlondex Mines Ltd.3.36-0.16-4.55%352,575
PLXProtalix BioTherapeutics Inc.1.03-0.01-0.96%343,209
GTEGran Tierra Energy Inc.2.50-0.03-1.19%358,931
SRCISRC Energy Inc.7.96+0.04+0.51%299,763
TXMDTherapeuticsMD Inc.4.91+0.02+0.31%287,328
Update every 15 minutes.
Prices delayed at least 15 minutes.


Search by Symbol       Canada   US  


Top